$630,000.00 ($181.92 / sqft )
1816 Northland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCTION! Discover comfortable Florida living in this well maintained, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a peaceful North Port neighborhood. NOT A FLOOD ZONE! The property features an invi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3463 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jeff Vickery
- DMCA Notice