$245,900.00 ($120.54 / sqft )
3074 Perdue Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that is ready for new owners to love. Peace of mind comes easy with a 2022 roof and a 2022 AC system that has just been serviced. Major improvements cont
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- Contact Kristine Palcic
- DMCA Notice