$140,000.00 ($156.78 / sqft )
4000 Oakview Drive L2 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Charming Lakefront 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in 55+ Tala Lakes Move In Ready and TURNKEY! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Tala Lakes in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 893 sqft
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice