$399,000.00 ($154.59 / sqft )
2 Stern Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 2 Stern Place, Placida, FL, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot near Rotonda West. This residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, styl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2581 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Carri Metzger
- DMCA Notice