$560,000.00 ($177.61 / sqft )
600 Royal Poinciana Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity in Burnt Store Meadows a deed restricted community that explicitly permits short term rentals. Unlike most communities on this corridor, you can list this property on Airbnb or VRBO
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3153 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jennifer Taberski
- DMCA Notice