$352,990.00 ($150.15 / sqft )
193 Santa Fe Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
JUST COMPLETED! BRAND NEW 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE HOME IN PORT CHARLOTTE! Stunning new construction home, designed with thoughtful details for comfort and style. Open floor plan with high ceil
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
- Contact Brian Helgemo
- DMCA Notice