$424,900.00 ($127.48 / sqft )
3896 Slayton Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Some photos are virtually staged. 3896 Slayton offers the space, setting, and privacy you are looking for in North Port. This waterfront home sits on over half an acre along a peaceful canal and off
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3333 sqft
- Provided by EXIT COMPASS REALTY
- Contact Debra Myers
- DMCA Notice