$2,850.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
1980 Aqui Esta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Annual Rental unfurnished 3/2/2 Rent $2850.00 and Sec Dep 1500.00. Available May 1st, lovely in demand PGI neighborhood, WATERFRONT intersecting canal view, easy access to Charlotte Harbor and beyon
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2450 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- Contact Libbie Scherer
- DMCA Notice