$499,900.00 ($167.08 / sqft )
25042 Bolivar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This GORGEOUS Double Lot (A 3rd Lot next door is available / Its NOT included at this time of listing) 4 bedroom 3 bath pool home is going to make some future owners very, very happy. Located in the
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2992 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Kirk DeVries
- DMCA Notice