$385,000.00 ($166.52 / sqft )
2484 Broad Ranch Drive More Like This Login To Like
Port charlotte!! 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage waterfront pool home with powerboat access through little aligator creek to charlotte harbor leading to the gulf! 80 of waterfrontage with wood dock
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2312 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
- Contact Brian Helgemo
- DMCA Notice