$249,900.00 ($118.32 / sqft )
1361 Frizzell Lane Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a quiet Port Charlotte neighborhood, offering comfort and a peaceful natural setting. Inside, youll find a well appointed kitchen and two spa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- Contact Meeghan Armstrong
- DMCA Notice