$699,000.00 ($296.06 / sqft )
24368 Blackbeard Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Pirate Harbor Canal Home on oversized corner lot. Completely remodeled 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, plank tile floors, Beautifully remodeled kitchen with Custom cabinets and granite counter tops with new st
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2361 sqft
- Provided by SCHOONER BAY REALTY
- Contact Tad Yeatter
- DMCA Notice