$299,900.00 ($115.70 / sqft )
20246 Hamilton Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Spacious, fully renovated, and designed for flexible living this port charlotte home offers room to grow, entertain, and make it your own. You will never run out of space, and the opportunities here
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2592 sqft
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice