$335,000.00 ($130.96 / sqft )
2065 Apian Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best buy in area of much higher priced homes! S t r e t c h out in this spacious 1874 sf, light, bright and open 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2020 built, home ide
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2558 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Patty Gillespie
- DMCA Notice