$112,000.00 ($139.13 / sqft )
8320 Riverside Drive 51b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely adorable and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lazy Lagoon community offers comfort, convenience, and peace of mind! Built in 2007 and thoughtfully updated, this 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 805 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice