$290,000.00 ($144.21 / sqft )
4691 Turnberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Low maintenance florida living in a beautifully maintained communityjust steps from the pool! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage villa in the heart of north port, where comfo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2011 sqft
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice