$599,000.00 ($265.40 / sqft )
1014 Lee Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy waterfront living in Englewood. Set on a Gulf access canal with a lagoon view and one bridge out to open water, this property is all about boating freedom, quiet water views, and relax
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2257 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
- Contact Annette Worth
- DMCA Notice