$175,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )
12274 Egret Circle 2805 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move right into this adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the desirable Egret Pointe community in DeSoto County! Offering 1,064 square feet, this well maintained home features a beauti
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1155 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Cassidy Amboyan PA
- DMCA Notice