$3,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
23126 Copperleaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully appointed lakeside pool home located in the highly sought after Sarasota National community. Built in 2007 by Pulte, this thoughtfully designed s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2527 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice