$600,000.00 ($183.32 / sqft )
23340 Painter Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a home that blends space, comfort, and thoughtful updates into a lifestyle designed for both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings. Located in the highly desirable Sect. 15 community
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3273 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE EXCELSIOR REALTY
- Contact Shelley Gentry
- DMCA Notice