$449,000.00 ($199.11 / sqft )
7392 Swiss Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private country living with room to breathe on a total of 2. 5 acres! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 1. 25 acres (2. 5 total acres) of cleared, usable
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2255 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Patricia Sapp
- DMCA Notice