$220,000.00 ($147.85 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No HOA fees in this 2/2/1.5 car garage with 12x04 platform for washer, dryer, and water heater. Note the pass thru from the kitchen to the Family Rm. 4 Ceiling fans and tiled throughout. New roof in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1488 sqft
- Provided by O'CONNOR REALTY
- Contact Phyllis Stanzione
- DMCA Notice