$4,400.00 ($7.33 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Special Weekly rent for off season is $1100 each week through August 2026. $4400 Special for May, June, July or August. Choose your week or month and stay in this Brand new vacation rental available n
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Frances Bell
- DMCA Notice