$352,990.00 ($181.86 / sqft )
298 Norgrove Street Se Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The elegant Cambria plan offers separate common areas from private living spaces. The kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances (Includ
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1941 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice