$215,000.00 ($104.37 / sqft )
2024 Lynx Run Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined, low maintenance living in one of North Ports desirable gated villa communities. This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2060 sqft
- Provided by EXIT COMPASS REALTY
- Contact Dianne Riccota
- DMCA Notice