$249,990.00 ($134.62 / sqft )
460 Oak Canopy Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Unveil a world of comfort at this new residence within the peaceful confines of the gated Grand Oaks on Lake Damon The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1857 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice