$189,000.00 ($120.69 / sqft )
15550 Burnt Store Road 30 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This impeccably maintained and move in ready manufactured home, built in 2005, offers affordable living and peace of mind in a desirable, amenity rich community located in a non flooding zone. Recent
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1566 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Larry Keller
- DMCA Notice