$300,000.00 ($150.23 / sqft )
540 Royal Ridge Drive More Like This Login To Like
Bright and well kept home featuring a functional layout and neutral finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Living areas flow comfortably
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1997 sqft
- Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact William Figueroa
- DMCA Notice