$209,000.00 ($168.28 / sqft )
29228 Edgewood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in a serene neighborhood near the Peace River, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! With 1,242 square feet of living space, the property boasts
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1242 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jessica Vinson
- DMCA Notice