$245,000.00 ($149.76 / sqft )
5800 Sabal Trace Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Low maintenance living with water views without sacrificing space. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo stands out for one reason buyers keep asking for room to actually live, not just visit. The layout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Approx. 7.43 acres
- Provided by SERHANT
- Contact Heidi Choiniere
- DMCA Notice