$429,900.00 ($218.45 / sqft )
1349 Aqui Esta Drive 136 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Corner/end unit on 3rd floor, built 2007. Canal front unit with assigned deeded boat lift and assigned covered parking (2 under building spaces). Open living plan with high ceilings, elevator access,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Contact Chadwick Knight
- DMCA Notice