$289,000.00 ($97.60 / sqft )
11275 Courtney Drive More Like This Login To Like
Golf course living, peaceful surroundings, and low maintenance florida lifestylewelcome to this well maintained villa in kingsway golf villas. Perfectly positioned along the fairway in the desirable l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2961 sqft
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice