$136,900.00 ($174.84 / sqft )
3006 Caring Way 615 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Port Charlotte, where comfort, convenience, and investment potential come together. Located on the sixth floor, this beautifully updat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 783 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Ryan Finnegan
- DMCA Notice