$214,600.00 ($245.26 / sqft )
236 Wolverine Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Move into this spacious 2 bedroom oversized Palm Harbor home. Kitchen boasts plenty of countertop space and cabinets, luxury vinyl and carpet flooring, dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, stove, dua
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Myra Eagle
- DMCA Notice