$209,000.00 ($143.74 / sqft )
704 Manatee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is one of those homes that just feels easy the second you pull up. Clean, comfortable, and sitting pretty on a shaded corner lot, right where you want to be with quick access to everything we lov
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1454 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Brandi Long
- DMCA Notice