$445,000.00 ($201.91 / sqft )
3510 9th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully designed single family home with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,937 sq ft on a spacious 0.37 acre cul de sac lot. This open concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2204 sqft
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice