$2,300.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
1038 San Cristobal Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Available now BRAND NEW HUGE, designer inspired 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and XL 2 car garage 23'9"x 19'x11"! Rent is $2300 and Sec dep $2000 this beautiful brand new Deep Creek home offers, Vaulted c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1657 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- Contact Libbie Scherer
- DMCA Notice