$112,500.00 ($106.53 / sqft )
10303 Burnt Store Road 35 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 10303 Burnt Store Road, Lot 35, in the desirable Eagle Point communitya peaceful and active 55+ neighborhood designed for comfortable Florida living. This well maintained 2005 doublewide of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- Contact Thomas Sons
- DMCA Notice