$455,000.00 ($155.82 / sqft )
336 San Ambrosio Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
New 2026 construction 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offering 2,500 sq ft of living space on a 10,000 sq ft lot in the Deep Creek area of Punta Gorda Isles. This home boasts 12 foot ceilings
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2920 sqft
- Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Tim Lindgren
- DMCA Notice