$1,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )
20979 Lawson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready 3/2/2. Located in a low risk flood zone (X) on public water. Interior features include fresh paint, upgraded kitchen with granite counter tops, wood cabinets, tiled showers, window cove
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2018 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Nikki Patterson
- DMCA Notice