$425,000.00 ($164.22 / sqft )
2725 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the gated community of Bobcat Trail. Here you will find the vibe is tranquil, the neighbors are social, and your biggest daily decision might just be coffee on the front porch or a cocktail
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2588 sqft
- Provided by REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
- Contact Gabriella Almeder
- DMCA Notice