$335,000.00 ($147.38 / sqft )
43281 Treadway Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your piece of paradise in the highly sought after community of Babcock Ranch. Located in the established Trails Edge neighborhood, this spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2273 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Jesse DeMello
- DMCA Notice