$375,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
22317 Laika Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
In a quiet corner of Port Charlotte, where the pace slows just enough to savor the evenings, this inviting pool home opens the door to an easygoing Florida lifestyle without stretching the budget. Set
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2730 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- Contact Gary Cardillo
- DMCA Notice