$219,990.00 ($154.06 / sqft )
5733 Blueberry Court 119 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investors look no further, lowest priced unit in the complex.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Marisa Goodpaster
- DMCA Notice