$290,000.00 ($124.57 / sqft )
421 Londrina Drive More Like This Login To Like
Spacious, bright living in the highly desirable deep creek community! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offering comfort, functionality, and peace of mind in one
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2328 sqft
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice