$320,000.00 ($121.72 / sqft )
2571 Laurentina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price reduction of $30,000 Waterfront living at an affordable price! Come see this Beautifully designed 4BR/3BA single story home with 2 car ga
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2629 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Paul Hicks, Jr
- DMCA Notice