$279,900.00 ($261.59 / sqft )
1701 Beach Road 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell! This corner unit at Sandpiper Key is ready to move in. Plenty of natural light, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Huge lanai for sun bathing, enclosed lanai for those rare cool days Super close
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- Contact Doug Wanroy
- DMCA Notice