$2,650.00 ($0.80 / sqft )
26577 Barranquilla Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Annual unfurnished rental! This home is a spacious and super clean 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath + dedicated office ++ pool & spa home with an oversized 2 car garage. Amazing screened lanai with custom ambient
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3332 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Laura Frantz
- DMCA Notice