$27,360.00 ($18.00 / sqft )
853 Us Highway 41 Bypass S A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss your opportunity to purchase or lease this 1,520 SF unit for sale in Venice!! This unit features a front retail area, office, 2 restrooms, and a storage area with a garage door in the rear
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
- DMCA Notice