$125,900.00 ($134.37 / sqft )
24540 Harborview Road A3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Punta Gorda offers 937 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Birchwood Condominiums community. Built in 1985, this single
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 937 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Contact Alex Greenwood
- DMCA Notice